Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Sat. 12 | at UKC * | Final | T, 0-0 |
|
Location Bedford All-Weather Turf | ||||
Sun. 13 | at Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | L, 1-0 |
|
Location:Harbour East Turf, Dartmouth | ||||
Sat. 19 | vs. Holland * | Final | L, 4-0 |
|
Sun. 20 | vs. Dalhousie AC * | Final | W, 3-0 |
|
Sun. 27 | at UNBSJ * | Final | W, 2-0 |
|
October | ||||
Sat. 3 | vs. UNBSJ * | Final | W, 3-1 |
|
Scotiabank Park South Field | ||||
Sun. 4 | at Crandall * | Final | W, 4-2 | |
Sat. 17 | vs. UKC * | Final | W, 4-3 |
|
Sun. 18 | vs. Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | L, 4-0 |
|
Wed. 21 | vs. Crandall * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
Sat. 24 | at Holland * | Final | L, 4-0 |
|
Sun. 25 | at Dalhousie AC * | Final | W, 5-1 |
|
Sat. 31 | vs. Mount Saint Vincent * % @ Wickwire Turf | Final | W, 1-0 |
|
November | ||||
Sun. 1 | vs. Holland % @ Wickwire Turf | Final | L, 2-1 |
|
August | ||||
Tue. 30 | vs. UMPI Owls # | Final | W, 2-1 | |
September | ||||
Thu. 1 | vs. UMFK Bengals # | 5:45 PM |
|
|
Sat. 10 | at UKC * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Sun. 11 | at Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Sat. 17 | vs. Crandall * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Sun. 18 | vs. UNBSJ * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Sat. 24 | vs. Holland * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Sun. 25 | vs. Dalhousie AC * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Wed. 28 | vs. UMM Clippers # | 6:30 PM |
|
|
October | ||||
Sat. 1 | at UNBSJ * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Sun. 2 | at Crandall * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Sat. 15 | vs. UKC * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sun. 16 | vs. Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Sat. 22 | at Holland * | Final | L, 5-1 | |
Sun. 23 | at Dalhousie AC * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
August | ||||
Mon. 28 | vs. McGill Redmen # | 7:15 PM |
|
|
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 2 | vs. UMFK Bengals # | 5:00 PM |
|
|
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
Mon. 4 | vs. UMM Clippers # | 3:00 PM |
|
|
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
Sat. 9 | vs. Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | T, 2-2 | |
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
Sun. 10 | vs. UKC * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
Sun. 17 | at UNBSJ * | Final | T, 2-2 | |
Wed. 20 | vs. Crandall * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
Sat. 23 | at Holland * | Final | L, 4-2 | |
Sun. 24 | at Dalhousie AC * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
October | ||||
Sun. 1 | at Crandall * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Wed. 11 | vs. UNBSJ * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
Sat. 14 | at UKC * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
Wickwire Turf | ||||
Sun. 15 | at Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Sat. 21 | vs. Holland * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
Sun. 22 | vs. Dalhousie AC * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
August | ||||
Tue. 28 | vs. University of Maine Machias # | Final | W, 7-1 | |
Fri. 31 | at University of Maine Fort Kent # | Final | L, 3-0 |
|
September | ||||
Sat. 1 | at University of Maine Fort Kent # | Final | T, 0-0 |
|
Tue. 4 | at MTA # | Final | W, 1-0 |
|
Sat. 8 | vs. UKC * @ Wickwire Field | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Sun. 9 | at Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Wed. 12 | at Crandall * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sun. 16 | vs. UNBSJ * | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Sat. 22 | vs. Dalhousie AC * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sun. 23 | vs. Holland * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Wed. 26 | at UNBSJ * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
@ Canada Games Stadium, 100 Tucker Park Rd, Saint John, NB E2K 5E2, Map: http://ow.ly/vdJx30lFTBa | ||||
Sat. 29 | vs. Crandall * | Final | W, 6-0 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 13 | vs. Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Sun. 14 | vs. UKC * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Sat. 20 | at Dalhousie AC * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sun. 21 | at Holland * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
August | ||||
Tue. 27 | vs. UNBSJ # | Final | W, 3-1 |
|
Fri. 30 | at John Abbott # | Final | T, 2-2 |
|
September | ||||
Sun. 1 | at Vanier College # | Final | W, 3-2 |
|
Mon. 2 | at Ecole de Technologie Superieure # | Final | T, 1-1 |
|
Sun. 15 | vs. UNBSJ * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
Wed. 18 | vs. Crandall * | Final | W, 7-0 | |
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
Sat. 21 | vs. Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
Sun. 22 | vs. UKC * | Final | T, 3-3 | |
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
Fri. 27 | at UNBSJ * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
Canada Games Stadium (UNB Saint John Campus) | ||||
Sun. 29 | at Dalhousie AC * | Final | W, 4-1 | |
Langille Athletic Centre Field | ||||
October | ||||
Wed. 2 | at Crandall * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
CN Sportsplex, Field #3 | ||||
Sat. 5 | vs. Holland * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
Sun. 6 | vs. Dalhousie AC * | Final | W, 4-1 | |
Scotiabank Park South | ||||
Wed. 16 | at Holland * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
Terry Fox Complex | ||||
Sat. 19 | at UKC * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
Wickwire Field (Dalhousie University Campus) | ||||
Sun. 20 | at Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Mainland Commons | ||||
Sat. 26 | at UNBSJ % | Final | L, 4-0 | |
September | ||||
Sun. 5 | at UNBSJ # | Final | T, 2-2 |
|
Tue. 7 | vs. UNB # | Final | L, 1-0 |
|
Grant-Harvey | ||||
Sat. 11 | vs. Dalhousie AC * | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Sun. 12 | vs. Holland * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
Sun. 19 | at UNBSJ * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Sat. 25 | at UKC * | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Sun. 26 | at Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | T, 2-2 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 2 | at Crandall * | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Sun. 3 | vs. UNBSJ * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Wed. 13 | vs. Crandall * | Final | W, 9-0 | |
Sat. 16 | vs. Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Sun. 17 | vs. UKC * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 23 | at Dalhousie AC * | Final | W, 9-2 | |
Sun. 24 | at Holland * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sat. 30 | vs. UNBSJ % @ Harbour East Field, Dartmouth | Final | W, 4-1 | |
Sun. 31 | vs. Holland @ wickwire | Final - PK Home | W, 2-1 | |
ACAA Provincial Championships | ||||
November | ||||
Wed. 10 | vs. SAIT | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Championship Quarter-final | ||||
Thu. 11 | at Douglas % | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Championship Semi-final | ||||
Fri. 12 | at NAIT % | Final | L, 7-3 | |
CCAA Bronze Semifinal | ||||
September | ||||
Sat. 10 | vs. Dalhousie AC * @ LAC Field | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sun. 11 | vs. Holland * @ Terry Fox Complex | Final | T, 0-0 | |
Sun. 18 | vs. Crandall * @ Fredericton, NB | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Wed. 21 | at UNBSJ * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sun. 25 | vs. Mount Saint Vincent * @ Fredericton, NB | Final | W, 3-0 | |
October | ||||
Sat. 1 | vs. Dalhousie AC * @ Grant Harvey Turf | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Sun. 2 | vs. Holland * @ Grant Harvey Turf | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Wed. 5 | vs. UNBSJ * @ Grant Harvey Turf | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Wed. 12 | at Crandall * | Final | W, 6-0 | |
Harrison Trimble High School | ||||
Sun. 16 | vs. UKC * @ Grant Harvey Turf | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Sat. 22 | vs. UKC * @ Wickwire | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sun. 23 | vs. Mount Saint Vincent * @ Mainland Commons | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Sat. 29 | vs. Mount Saint Vincent * % @ Grant-Harvey Turf Field, Fredericton, NB. | 2:45 PM |
|
|
Semi-final 1 - STU (1) vs MSVU (4) | ||||
vs. Mount Saint Vincent % @ Grant Harvey Turf | Final | W, 2-0 | ||
Semi-final 1 - STU (1) vs MSVU (4) | ||||
Sun. 30 | vs. Holland % @ Grant Harvey Turf | Final | L, 3-2 | |
ACAA Championship Final | ||||
August | ||||
Sun. 27 | at UMFK Bengals # | 4:00 PM |
|
|
(Pre-Season) | ||||
Mon. 28 | at UMPI Owls # | Final | W, 4-0 |
|
(Pre-Season) | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 1 | vs. UNBSJ # | Final | W, 5-1 |
|
(Pre-Season) | ||||
Sat. 9 | at UKC * | Final | T, 2-2 | |
Sun. 10 | at Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Wed. 20 | vs. UNBSJ * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Sat. 23 | vs. Dalhousie AC * | Final | W, 6-0 | |
Sun. 24 | vs. Holland * | Final | T, 3-3 | |
Sat. 30 | vs. Mount Saint Vincent * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
October | ||||
Sun. 1 | vs. UKC * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Wed. 11 | at UNBSJ * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 14 | at Dalhousie AC * | Final | W, 9-2 | |
Sun. 15 | at Holland * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 18 | at Crandall * | Final | W, 6-0 | |
Sat. 21 | vs. Crandall * | Final | W, 11-0 | |
Sat. 28 | vs. Mount Saint Vincent * % @ Mainland Commons | Final | L, 3-0 |
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event